Baltic Grain Exchange

Exhibitors at BGE 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

List of registered participants for Baltic Grain Exchange 2019 

The list of participants will be updated continuously

Company name

Name of participant

ABK Agentur für Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH Maximilian Brandt
ABK Agentur für Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH Steen Houengaard
Access World (Rotterdam) BV Boris Sviderskii
Actava Trading Netherlands B.V. Paul Tromp
ADM Agriculture Ltd Stuart Shand
ADM European Management Holding Roman Heidrich
ADM European Management Holding Stefan Ludwig
ADM Germany GmbH Michael Endres
ADM Germany GmbH Lukas Schmitz
ADM Germany GmbH Mareike Eckmann
ADM Germany GmbH Denis Steffen
ADM Hamburg AG Rothensee Trading Hans-Georg Jansen
Agerona SIA Jaroslavs Orbidans
Agerona SIA Ginta Rumba
Agilia A/S Peter Haarh
Agilia A/S Bjarne Brixen
Agilia A/S Jens Nielsen
Agilia A/S Dennis Jørgensen
AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AG Frank Deckert
Agri Trade GmbH Jörg Knickrehm
Agribrokers International Jelle Bosman
Agribrokers International Maup van Noortwijk
Agribrokers International Robert Schipper 
Agricensus Oliver Geleoc
Agricola Grains SpA Alessandra Girotto
Agricola Grains SpA Massimo Roncon
Agrii Polska Sp.zoo Pawel Grosty
Agro Grain South Ruslan Barashiyan
Agro Grain South Alexander Lotov
Agro Partner SIA Kirill Golikov
Agro Partnere A/S Viggo Rask
Agrochema Plius AB Justas Kucinskas
Agrochema UAB Erikas Berontas
Agrochema UAB Olga Frolova
Agrocom B.V. Elmira Kabiri
Agrocom B.V. Theo Mandersloot
AGROCONSULT LT UAB Ingrida Rainske
Agrokoncerno grūdai UAB Karolis Simas
Agrolitpa UAB Tomas Jackus
Agrolitpa UAB Zygimantas Kliucininkas
Agromean Ltd. Tair A. Batalov
Agrorodeo UAB Robertas Lapinskas
Agrorodeo UAB Robertas Jarosas
Agroskandia AO Liubov Malynnyk
Agrosom GmbH Konrad Lichtin
Agrosud S.A. Cristian Jensen
Ahlmann-Zerssen GMBH Oliver Bethke
Ahlmann-Zerssen GMBH Christopher Detlevsen
Ahlmann-Zerssen GMBH Andrea Berutti
Albers-Hansen Baltics (B.I.S. LATVIA SIA) Aleksejs Cirkins
Albers-Hansen Baltics (B.I.S. LATVIA SIA) Pavels Petrovskis
Albers-Hansen Danmark A/S Kasper  Mathiesen
Albers-Hansen Danmark A/S Henrik  Nielsen
Albers-Hansen Danmark A/S Rasmus Mathiesen
Albers-Hansen GmbH Fiona Stoof
Albers-Hansen Sp. Z o.o. Piotr Pokretowski
Albers-Hansen Sp. Z o.o. Gosia Blazewicz
Alfagra Ltd Rasa Kanaukaite
Alfagra Ltd Vygandas Garuolis
Aller Aqua Group Mikael Ridstrøm Lauritzen
Aller Aqua Group Henrik Thygesen Halken
Amaggi Europe B.V. Berry de Graaf
AmSpec Estonia OU Yuri Pshenichniy
AmSpec Switzerland SA Jonathan Tonneau
A-One  Aage Staun
AS Dobeles Dzirnavnieks Kristaps Amsils
Associated Danish Ports A/S Leif Salling-Thomsen
ATR Landhandel GmbH & Co. KG Sandro Glückert
ATR Landhandel GmbH & Co. KG Jan-Hinrich Wulf
AUGA group AB Teodora Moraziené
AUGA group AB Tomas  Genutis
August Töpfer&Co (GmbH&Co.KG) Joachim Karstens
Avagra Ltd. Andrej Gusca
Avangard Agro Vladimir Dzhangirov
Avena Nordic Grain OY Sam Tallberg
Avena Nordic Grain OY Hayo Niemeijer
Avena Nordic Grain OY Christian Tallskog
Avrora Baltic SIA Stanislav Ivanov
Awacon GmbH Adam Wasik
Awacon GmbH Roman Wasik
Awacon GmbH Toni Hofmann
Awacon GmbH Anton Becker
Baltic Agro AS Ants Puusta
Baltic Agro AS Ülle Eplik
Baltic Agro AS Vallo Tenson
Baltic Agro AS Aivaras Lange
Baltic Agro AS Timo Sildvee
Baltic Agro SIA Janis Zugris
Baltic Control Certifications A/S Kim Holsting
Baltic Control Certifications A/S Karina Nielsen
Baltic Control Ltd. Aarhus A/S Erik Gram-Jensen
Baltic Grain & Feed Charlotte Elling
Baltic Grain & Feed  Per Villumsen
Baltic Pulses & Protein A/S Gert Rahbek
Baltic Shipping Company A/S Ronnie Hulstrøm
Baltic Shipping Company A/S Thomas Olsen
Baltic Shipping Company A/S Mikkel Schmidt
Baltijos Javai  Ernestas Vaitkevicius
Baltijos Javai  Martas Stelmokas
Bay Shipping A/S Jesper Aaris Nielsen
Bayer A/S  Jacob  Kronbo Andersen
Bayer A/S  Carl  Peter Elgaard
BeGlobal Mohamed Guled
Berte Qvarn AB Fredrik Nilsson
BioCore BV Marco Molier
BioMar A/S Berthel Vestergaard
Biomar Group A/S Lars Henrik Bach
BioMar Norway Oskar Solberg
Black Earth Trading International Richard Willows 
Blue Ocean Trading Services Simon Haslam
Blue Water Shipping Ole Rasmus Olesen
Blue Water Shipping Simon Hvarre
BlueOrange Bank AS Aleksejs Cepulskis
BM Agri Per-Arne Gustavsson
BM Agri Björn Olsson
BoMill AB Zhanna Zhehet
BoMill AB Johan Bjurmar
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Andreas Schiwek
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Jan Mohr
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Friedrich Lachmann
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Christoph Juenemann
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Angela Wenske
BZK Spolka z o. o. i Wspólnicy Sp.k. Wlodzimierz Kowalski
BZK Spolka z o. o. i Wspólnicy Sp.k. Robert Roslon
Cargill GmbH Martin Brüggemann
Cargill GmbH Philipp Schilling
Carl Høffner Lars Høffner
Carlsberg A/S Kim Gubbi Jørgensen
Cefetra B.V. Barney Kreukniet
Cefetra B.V. Frank van der Pol
Cefetra B.V. Jaap van Etten
Cefetra Polska Sp. Z o.o. Marcin Miskiewicz
Census Commodity Data Tom Houghton
Ceravis AG Oliver Klütmann
Ceravis AG Janine Otto
Ceravis AG Lukas Gersteuer
Chr. Holtermann ANS Andreas Slinning
Chr. Holtermann AS Colin Bevan
Christian Friis & Co. Tom Baymler
Christian Friis & Co. Jesper Korsholm
CM Geneva SA Gert Bosscher
CME Group Sarah Shepherd
CME Group Jeffry Kuijpers
COAMO Agroindustrial Cooperative Carlos Antunes dos Santos
COAMO Agroindustrial Cooperative Divaldo Correa
COAMO Agroindustrial Cooperative Rogerio Tranin de Mello
COAMO Agroindustrial Cooperative Airton Galinari
COFCO International Netherlands B.V. Bas Weinberg 
COFCO International Resources Espana S.L. Ruben Carpintero
CommodiTrader ApS Julie Koch Fahler
CommodiTrader ApS Ida Boesen 
Control Union Denmark Astrid Wodschow
Control Union Germany GmbH Matthew Leeves
Copenhagen Commodities Emil Guldbøg
Copenhagen Commodities Kenn Ursbak
Copenhagen Merchants Anja Rasmussen
Copenhagen Merchants Lars Boel
Copenhagen Merchants Lars Christiansen
Copenhagen Merchants Marc Myllerup
Copenhagen Merchants Morten Hoel
Copenhagen Merchants Morten Peder Jensen
Copenhagen Merchants Simon Rodian Christensen
Copenhagen Merchants Torben Christensen
Copenhagen Merchants / CM Tallinn AS Evaldas Cieska
Copenhagen Merchants / CM Tallinn AS Gintaras Pauza
Copenhagen Merchants / CM Tallinn AS Indrek Aigro
Copenhagen Merchants / CM Tallinn AS Kostas Kumza
Copenhagen Merchants / CM Tallinn AS Reinis Bekeris
Copenhagen Merchants Hamburg GmbH Christopher Riemann
Copenhagen Merchants Hamburg GmbH Hendrik ten Hoff
Copenhagen Merchants Hamburg GmbH Jochen Fuhrmeister
Copenhagen Merchants Hamburg GmbH Marcus Jasca
Copenhagen Merchants Hamburg GmbH Timon Dehner
Copenhagen Merchants Madrid Margaux  Larrouilh
Copenhagen Merchants Madrid Marina Conti
Cotecna Inspection Yanina Leschinskaya
Cotecna Inspection Evgeniy Shimov
Cotecna Inspection Baltics SIA Nikita Samograns
Crisp Malt Bob King
CS Commodity Solutions Ltd Simon Prior
CS Commodity Solutions Ltd Michael Tufnell
C-Shipping & Logistics BV Mathijs Van Schaik
C-Shipping & Logistics BV Dik Tol
DAKOFO Asbjørn Børsting
DAKOFO Claus Saabye Erichsen 
DAKOFO Emil Dalsgaard Hansen
DAN EYE ApS Dennis Kvesel
DAN EYE ApS Jørgen Severinsen
Danish Agro Anja Hansen
Danish Agro Henrik Stilund
Danish Agro Joachim Ørum Nielsen
Danish Agro Jens Toft
Danish Agro Ulrik Kvistberg
Denofa Erik Holm
Denofa Magnus Dehli
Denofa Gunnar Nebelung
DLA Agro Jens Boysen Jensen
DLA Agro Ulrik Juul Larsen
DLA Agro Morten Gude
DLA Agro Henrik Thurøe
DLA Agro Peter Lundberg
DLG Bente Bæk
DLG Bernth-Ole Krebs
DLG Bo Frederiksen
DLG Brian Løvgret
DLG Charlotte Sørensen
DLG Christian Dam Olesen
DLG Erik Dalsro Jørgensen
DLG Henrik Sibbern
DLG Jens Briand Thomsen 
DLG Jesper Grønnehøj
DLG Jesper Pagh
DLG Jesper Andersen
DLG Kenneth Raahauge
DLG Lasse Thorø
DLG Maja Skaaning Christensen
DLG Henrik  Christensen
DLG Mogens Frederiksen
DLG Natalya Vdovenko
DLG Niels Vesterlund
DLG Niels Søren Rasmussen
DLG Pascal  Dubbeldam 
DLG Steffen Blume
DLG Søren Dahl Gaarmann
DLG Thomas Ewald
DLG Tina Christensen
DLG Torben Hansen
Donau Soja Representative office Moldova Palade Iuliana
Donau Soja Representative office Moldova Spartac Chilat
East Industries Agrar GmbH Yan Partnyahin
East Industries Agrar GmbH Ron Eckhardt
ECS EuroCargo Services Christian Bleeker
ECS EuroCargo Services Poul Erik  Ladegaard
ECS EuroCargo Services Inge Sørensen
ECS Eurocargo Services GmbH Thomas Zornig
ED&F Man Feedimpex B.V. Ricardo Baas
ED&F Man Feedimpex B.V. Tim Huisman
ED&F Man Holding B.V. Jochem Wentrup
ED&F Man Holding B.V. Mario Friedmann
Eesti Viljasalv OU Anne Klaaser
Eesti Viljasalv OU Tonis Leetjoe
EKSMA TRADE UAB Sergej Bakanov
Elagro Trade SIA Olavs Legzdins
Elagro Trade SIA Aleksandrs Lipskis
Elagro Trade SIA Romans Barmins
Embro P/S Anders Dahl
Embro P/S Erik Madsen
Erfurter Malzwerke GmbH Volker Riechers
Eurofins Steins Laboratorium Christian Bak Jepsen
Eurograin GmbH Henry Curtius
Eurograin GmbH Jürgen Wöhler
Evergrain Germany GmbH & Co. KG Matthias Wree
Everwelle OÜ Olesandr Pivtoratskiy
Everwelle OÜ Roman Shafrostin
Falcon Maritime A/S Martin Kristensen
Farmers Cooperative KEVILI Janno Toomet
Felleskjøpet Agri SA Nils Bjellum
Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder Odd Kaare Rugland
FF Skagen Thomas Hansen
FF Skagen Rasmus Larsen
Fiskå Mølle AS Leif Kåre Gjerde
ForFarmers Langförden GmbH Peter W. Brennecke
Forsbecks AB Oscar Johansson
Forsbecks AB Per-Magnus Johansson
Fortin Mühlenwerke GmbH & Co.KG Robert Lamers
Fredericia Shipping A/S Klaus Andersen
FREDSØ A/S Søren Weidenmann
FREDSØ A/S Emil Nielsen
FREDSØ A/S Benny Nielsen
Frey P/S Simon M. Bitsch
Frontier Agriculture Ltd Tom Hale
Frontier Agriculture Ltd. Jonathan Hoyland
Gavilon Germany GmbH Jan Reumschuessel
German Grain Tab GmbH Andreas  Krentz
Getreide AG Jan Felix Gruber
Getreide AG Josephine Hering
Glencore Agriculture BV Chris Watkinson
Glencore Agriculture BV Frederick  van Keulen
Glencore Polska Sp. Z o.o. Grzegorz Sobczyński
Glencore Polska Sp. Z o.o. Judyta Szuksztul
Glencore Polska Sp. Z o.o. Agnieszka Szechniuk
Grain Support Kenneth Normark
Grain Trade Pawel Malarz
GrainCom GmbH Stefan Vollmar
GrainCom GmbH Maren Stemmann
GrainCorp Europe GmbH & Co. KG Inga Gerste
GrainCorp Europe GmbH & Co. KG Jörn Heecks
GrainSense Edvard Krogius
GrainSense Melvin Huber III
Granit Negoce Alexandre Jonet
Granit Negoce Julien Darley
Grenaa Havn A/S Theis Gisselbæk
Grovvarenyt, Pressebureauet Århus Anya Engelbrecht
Grovvarenyt, Pressebureauet Århus Helge Lynggaard
Groward Group JSC Mantas Adomaitis
Groward Group JSC Sigitas Šarauskis
Gruppo Carli Dino Carlini
Guldager Consult Morten Guldager
H. Bögel GmbH & Co. KG Chris Matzen
H. Klindt Petersen A/S Henrik Klindt Petersen
H.& J. Brüggen KG Sven Sädler
Hakan Agro DMCC Heval Ozkol
Hamlet Protein A/S Per Neve Sørensen
Hankkija Oy Tarmo Kajander
Hankkija Oy Taneli Rytsä
Hankkija Oy Antti Ahola
Hankkija Oy Jouko Salmi
Hans-Gert Schönrock GmbH Christoph Schoenrock
Harald Sander AS Martin Fyllingen
Hauptgenossenschaft Nord AG Katja Taube
Hauptgenossenschaft Nord AG Torsten Frey
Hedegaard A/S Lars Birch Kristensen
Hedegaard A/S Mads Kristensen
Hedegaard A/S Karin Thomsen
Hedegaard A/S Dorthe Johansen
Heinz & Co. AG Roger Gerber
Hjalmar Möller AB Bengt Nyhlén
Holst Shipping A/S Peter Sørensen
Holst Shipping A/S Per Edlund Andersen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Lars Rytter
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Christian Christensen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Peter Frost Rasmussen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Hans Larsen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S René Nielsen
Imlitex Agro UAB  Virmantas Rimkus
Imlitex Latvija SIA Uldis Pirktins
Ingrain CBS GmbH Allen  Ajducic
Intergrain SA Tsimafei Salanovich
Intergrain SA Elena Poyarko
INTL FCStone Rory Deverell
INTL FCStone Jaime Nolan-Marilles
J. A. Plambeck GmbH & Co. KG Peter Plambeck
J. Müller Weser Jens Stohwasser
J. Müller Weser Matthias Seidel
J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG  Nils Spiekermann
J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG  Sören Flensburg
Jyske Bank A/S Lars Tragstrup
Jyske Bank A/S Mads Kristensen
Kauno grūdai AB Raimundas Surdokas
Kedainiu Aruodai AB Saulius Gabsevicius
Kedainiu Aruodai AB Marius Liutkevicius
Kedainiu Aruodai AB Mindaugas Snarskis
KJKK "bEGA" UAB Arunas Paulauskas
KLF Erik Wildt-Persson
Krinak A/S Christina Jensen
Krinak A/S  Jakob Skjødt
Krusøe & Co. Nis Petersen
KUG Kornumstecher-Ges.mbH Jochen Kemme
Køge Grovvare A/S Ole Erlandsen
Köster Marine Proteins GmbH Daniel Mauri
Köster Marine Proteins GmbH Andrè Bouchard
Lachenmeier Monsun Lars Johansen
Lachenmeier Monsun Christian Ørnskov Pedersen
Lachenmeier Monsun John Danielsen Thomsen
Lantmännen Agro A/S Lissi Andersen
Lantmännen Agro A/S Thomas Lundgren
Lantmännen Agro Oy Ilkka Pekkala
Lantmännen Cerealia A/S Flemming Olsen
Lantmännen Feed Oy Jaakko Huokkola
Lantmännen Lantbruk Kristina Koppel
Lantmännen Lantbruk Mikael Jeppsson
Lantmännen Lantbruk Per Germundsson
Lantmännen Lantbruk Ronny Thorn
Lantmännen Lantbruk Axel Walle
Lantmännen Lantbruk Martin Andersson
Lantmännen Lantbruk Adnan Zeljkovic
Lantmännen Lantbruk Birgitta Möllebäck
Lantmännen Lantbruk Peter Larsen
Lantmännen Lantbruk Annika Malmgren
Lantmännen Lantbruk Anne-Li Pedersen
Lantmännen Lantbruk Per Gerhardsson
Lantmännen Lantbruk David Udén
LATRAPS  Edgars Ruža
LATRAPS  Evita Brige
Lecureur SAS Ivan Tzontchev
Lecureur SAS Thierry de Boussac
Letofin AS Jevgeni Kostjutsenko
Letofin AS Leonid Eivin
Lilla Harrie Valskvarn AB Helene Sollerhed
Lilla Harrie Valskvarn AB Jörgen Hansson
Linas Agro AB Dalius Buciunas
Linas Agro AB Peter Skrubbeltrang
Linas Agro AB Gert Østergaard
Linas Agro AB Elvyra Zalatoriene
Linas Agro AB Mindaugas Kazimieraitis
Linas Agro AB Dainius Pilkauskas
Linas Agro AB Kestutis Cepenas
Linas Agro AB Svajunas Banelis
LOGAVIV Clément Chrétien
LOGAVIV Jeanne Clabaut
Louis Dreyfus Company Suisse SA Rajbir Singh
LPKS VAKS Andris Zemess
LPKS VAKS Indulis Jansons
LSEZ SIA DAN STORE Evita Dambe
LSEZ SIA DAN STORE Ib Henrichsen
Malteries Soufflet Simon Parker-Jervis
Malteries Soufflet Philippe Joyandet
Malteurop Groupe Dariusz Tkaczyk
Malteurop Groupe Matthieu Van de Kerckhove
Meerpahl & Meyer GmbH Andre Meyer
MEGA Tierernährung GmbH & Co. KG Julian  Kochanowski
Melnbalts SIA Inese Singelmann
Mestilla UAB Ramunas Tinginys
Mestilla UAB Arunas Zubas
MGT Muuga Grain Terminaal AS Igor Triškin
MGT Muuga Grain Terminaal AS Jan Lipinski
Mollerup Mølle Jakob Pedersen
Movere Oy Kari Pohjalainen
Muntons PLC Michael Norfolk
NAG Julie Christiansen
NAG Jens Lauritsen
Nordan AgriCore ApS Jesper  Bering 
Nordic Bulk Company A/S Michael Pedersen
Nordic Bulk Company A/S Morten Dige Have
Nordic Feed GmbH Uwe Hagge
Nordic Sugar A/S Torben Riis
Nordic Sugar AB Erik Forsberg
Norgesmøllene AS Roar Bjørkeli
Norsildmel Peder Pagaard Clausen
NORTHSTAR BROKERAGE Kasper Aavad
NORTHSTAR BROKERAGE Emilio de Navasqüés
Olam Suisse Sarl Sixte du Rouret
Olam Suisse Sarl Pierre-Froncois Mahieu
Olam Suisse Sarl Fahad Vaipel Abdul Ezeez
OLEWNIK-EXPO Danuta Olewnik-Cieplinska Danuta Olewnik-Cieplinska
Organic Brokers  Jacob  Jensen 
Otto F. K. Franke GmbH Thorsten Kramer
Otto F. K. Franke Schweiz SARL Hannes Killat
Overgaard A/S Claudio Pelsen
Overgaard A/S Jakob Stjerne Hansen
P. Krücken Organic GmbH Martin Köster
P. Krücken Organic GmbH Matthias Michael
P. Krücken Organic GmbH Melanie Martin
Pannonia Bio Zrt Thomas Nolan
Pecus International A/S HC Hansen
Per Ingvar Persson AB Ola Hammargren
Per Ingvar Persson AB Per Ingvar Perrsson
Per Madsen Consulting Per Madsen
Polish Agro Monika Sobieoan Iniarska
Polish Agro Mathias Eisert
Port of Aarhus Jesper Skatka
Port of Aarhus Nicolai Krøyer
Prospex-Agro Limited Iryna Strashkina
Prospex-Agro Limited Vladyslava Zhehulska
Prospex-Agro Limited Veronika Prykhodko
Quadra Edouard Aubé
R & S Commodities Freek Geurts
R&H Hall James Nolan
R&H Hall John Bergin
R2 Agro A/S Jonas Nue Møller
R2 Agro A/S Poul Immersen
R2 Agro A/S Hasse Bergkrantz
R2 Agro A/S Lars Laursen
R2 Agro A/S Mogens Kristensen
R2 Agro A/S Magnus Sandberg
R2 Agro A/S Dorthe Lyse
R2 Agro A/S Lars Skou
R2 Agro A/S Anja Koch
R2 Agro A/S Peter Skou
Raisio Nutrition Ltd Raimo Rantanen
Raisio Nutrition Ltd Marika Siivola
Rederij de Jong Robbert van de Geer
Riera Roura Ramon Nadal
Riera Roura David Vilá
Roquette Amilina AB Vita Galisanskiene
Royal Unibrew A/S Jakob Andersen
RusTrade in Denmark Dmitry Raspopin
Scandagra Marge Pähkel
Scandagra Latvia SIA Solvita Avgustova
Scandagra UAB Darius Ciurlionis
Scandagra UAB Karolis Tarasevicius
Scandagra UAB Gerardas Brazaitis
Schultz Shipping A/S Asbjørn Worsøe
Schultz Shipping A/S Benny Petersen
Schultz Shipping A/S Bettina Holst
Schultz Shipping A/S Gustav Jakobsen
Schultz Shipping GmbH Felix Petersen
Schultz Shipping Sp. Z o.o. Michal Czernow
SDK Shipping  A/S           Claus Nicolajsen
SDK Shipping  A/S           Kim Lindblad
SDK Shipping  A/S           Jesper Olsen
SDK Shipping  A/S           Steffen Sjelle Dalgaard
Seabord Overseas Limited Shanon James
SEKARGAS LATVIJA SIA Andrejs Mihailovs
SEKARGAS HAMILTON UAB Remigijus Draksas
SEKARGAS HAMILTON UAB Dmitrij Stankevic
SEKARGAS HAMILTON UAB Nikolaj Stankevic
SEKARGAS HAMILTON UAB Laurynas  Riepsas
SGC Oy Esa Lindroos
SGC Oy Mikko Jussila
SGS Estonia Ltd. Jelena Muhhina
SGS Germany GmbH Andreas Rath
SGS Group Management SA Axel Harmsen
SGS Latvija Ltd. Mikhail Pavlov
SGS Vostok Limitied AO Alexey Beschetnov
Silo Construction Kurt Lindhardt Nielsen
SIMDAG Quentin Helson
Skiold A/S Helle Bach Aaløse
Skovs Korn A/S Kim Larsen
Skovs Korn A/S Christian Petersen
Skovs Korn A/S Jelena Lauridsen
Skovs Korn A/S Pia Davidsen
Skovs Korn A/S Eva Kjær
Skovs Korn A/S René Mikkelsen
Skovs Korn A/S Olga Soskovska
Skovs Korn A/S Hans O. Skov
Skovs Korn Baltic UAB Dalius Keblikas
Skovs Korn Baltic UAB Mindaugas Pranckietis
Skovs Korn Baltic UAB Daina  Kliunkaité
Skovs Korn Germany GmbH Torger Neuhaus
Skovs Korn Germany GmbH Michael Fleischer 
Skovs Korn Polska Sp. Z o.o. Małgorzata Poniatowska
SKY LTD Jengenijs Savins
Skåne-möllan AB Elisabeth Nilsson
Skåne-möllan AB Anders Persson
Sophus Fuglsang Export-Maltfabrik A/S Lene Guldbrandt
Soufflet Negoce Alexis Garnot
Soyabrokers Richard Polet
Strand Unikorn AS Stig Drillestad
Strand Unikorn AS Eva Dyran
Sukup Europe A/S Michael  Christensen 
Sukup Europe A/S Ole  Lausten 
Suomen Viljava Oy Pasi Lähdetie
Supply Grain Stéphane Jacob
Svane Shipping A/S Henrik Dinnsen
Svenska Foder Carsten Klausen
Svenska Foder Victor Ebel
Svenska Foder Pontus Eriksson
Svenska Foder Patrik Wahlström
Svenska Handelsbanken Karl Persson
Swedbank AS Janis Zalums
Swedish Agro Mats Jönsson
Tarptautines logistikos centras UAB Justas Kairys
Tartu Mill AS Rauno Viljas
Tartu Mill AS Uuno Lausing
Thomas Bock Makler für Agrarprodukte Gabriela Bock
Thomas Bock Makler für Agrarprodukte Thomas Bock
Top Grain L.T.D. Ivan Basov
Trade House Sodrugestvo Artem Malev
Trade Scandinavia Dan Olsson
Transgrain France SAS Jean Philippe Everling
Trotec NV Sigrid Pauwelyn
Trotec NV Krist Forrez
Taarnholm A/S Ivan S. Jørgensen
UniMerchants ApS Søren B. Nielsen
UniMerchants ApS Jonas Ruus Pape
UniMerchants ApS Nicolai R. M. Blach
UniMerchants Baltic UAB Ruslanas Kraucenka
VA Intertrading Aktiengesellschaft Nils Krage
Valsemøllen A/S Niels Brinch-Nielsen
Valsemøllen A/S Steen Bergholdt
Valsemøllen A/S Ulrik Hansen
Varaslättens Lagerhus Karl Delin Lagerhus
Varaslättens Lagerhus Per Ullberg
Verbrugge Zeeland Terminals B.V. Jeroen Prins
Verbrugge Zeeland Terminals B.V. Cor Fieret
Verdo Trading A/S Morten Bo Spinding
Vestjyllands Andel A.m.b.a. Steen Bitsch
Vestjyllands Andel A.m.b.a. Svend Kvorning Ehmsen
Vestjyllands Andel A.m.b.a. Jeppe Tokkesdal
Vestjyllands Andel A.m.b.a. Niels Blommegård
Viking Malt A/S Flemming Jakobsen
Viking Malt A/S Maiken Christensen
Viking Malt Oy Mikael Ingman
Viking Malt UAB Sigita Danileviciene
Vital Petfood Group A/S Elsebeth Klitholm
Volkmar Bäume e.K. Schiffarhrt und Befrachtungskontor Michael Bäume
WBS  Farouk Britel
Wedbush Futures Niko Bock
Z&P Commodities Christian Seide
Z. Ohler Bassem Azziz
AAK Sweden Joakim Karlsson
AAK Sweden Bengt Gertzell
AAK Sweden  Anders Holmqvist
Aalborg Havn Logistik A/S Michael Lind
Aalborg Havn Logistik A/S Rasmus Munk Kolind
Aarhus Logistics Center AS Bent J. Svit


​ 

Last updated: 17th of September 2019, 16.35